Lakshadweep flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Minicoy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Minicoy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Minicoy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,9981,863
BustAfghanistan 2,7411,703
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9201,815
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,2151,998
FarahAfghanistan 2,9051,805
GardizAfghanistan 2,8441,767
GhazniAfghanistan 2,8481,770
HeratAfghanistan 3,0911,921
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,0101,871
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,9191,814
KabulAfghanistan 2,9461,831
KandaharAfghanistan 2,6881,671
KhostAfghanistan 2,8051,743
KunduzAfghanistan 3,1831,978
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,1881,981
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,2151,998
North SalangAfghanistan 3,0331,885
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,1401,951
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,2432,015
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8061,744
ZaranjAfghanistan 2,7831,729
ShkoderAlbania 6,4313,997
TiranaAlbania 6,3833,967
VloreAlbania 6,3753,962
AdrarAlgeria 7,9434,936
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,6714,767
AlgiersAlgeria 7,6694,766
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,2674,516
BatnaAlgeria 7,3844,588
BecharAlgeria 8,1465,062
BejaiaAlgeria 7,5084,665
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,1375,056
BiskraAlgeria 7,4254,614
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2694,517
ChlefAlgeria 7,8354,869
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3644,576
DjanetAlgeria 6,9684,330
DjelfaAlgeria 7,6494,753
El GoleaAlgeria 7,6564,757
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,3134,544
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,5794,710
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,3524,569
In AmenasAlgeria 6,9824,338
In SalahAlgeria 7,6784,771
MilianaAlgeria 7,7554,819
OranAlgeria 8,0054,975
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,8024,848
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3484,566
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3734,582
TebessaAlgeria 7,2184,485
TimimounAlgeria 7,9004,909
TindoufAlgeria 8,7265,422
TouggourtAlgeria 7,3734,581
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,0398,102
Port BlairAndaman Islands 2,1751,351
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,8834,898
HuamboAngola 6,7604,201
LuandaAngola 6,9064,291
LuenaAngola 6,2953,912
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,2104,481
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,9018,017
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,7247,907
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,7327,912
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,3007,644
ByrdAntarctica 12,0137,465
DavisAntarctica 8,5565,317
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 12,8928,011
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,9926,831
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 14,2898,879
AzulArgentina 14,3248,901
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,4258,964
BarilocheArgentina 14,9499,290
Buenos AiresArgentina 14,2948,882
CeresArgentina 14,7699,177
ChamicalArgentina 15,1439,410
ChepesArgentina 15,1309,402
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,4088,953
ConcordiaArgentina 14,3638,925
CórdobaArgentina 14,9219,272
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,9149,268
CorrientesArgentina 14,5429,037
EsquelArgentina 14,8309,215
EzeizaArgentina 14,2908,880
FormosaArgentina 14,5219,024
General PicoArgentina 14,6949,131
GualeguaychuArgentina 14,3618,924
JuninArgentina 14,5059,013
La PlataArgentina 14,2308,843
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3499,538
La RiojaArgentina 15,2319,464
LaboulayeArgentina 14,7319,154
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3638,926
Las LomitasArgentina 14,7879,189
Malarg EArgentina 15,1749,429
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,7769,182
Mar Del PlataArgentina 14,0928,757
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,6849,125
MendozaArgentina 15,2519,477
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,2489,475
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,3608,923
NeuquenArgentina 14,8709,240
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,4668,989
OranArgentina 15,1959,442
ParanaArgentina 14,5709,054
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,3298,904
PehuajoArgentina 14,5339,031
PergaminoArgentina 14,5019,011
PigeArgentina 14,4959,008
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8779,245
PosadasArgentina 14,2758,870
PresidenciaArgentina 14,7269,151
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,3429,534
Punta IndioArgentina 14,1628,801
Rafaela IntaArgentina 14,6879,127
ReconquistaArgentina 14,5829,062
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,8489,227
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,1098,767
RivadaviaArgentina 15,0299,339
RosarioArgentina 14,5569,045
SaltaArgentina 15,2649,485
San AntonioArgentina 14,5439,037
San LuisArgentina 15,0229,335
San RafaelArgentina 15,1289,401
Santa RosaArgentina 14,6959,132
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,0589,357
SarmientoArgentina 14,5249,025
TrelewArgentina 14,4198,960
TucumanArgentina 15,1749,429
UshuaiaArgentina 13,8268,592
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,9769,306
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9269,275
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,9199,271
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5412,822
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8696,133
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,3635,197
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7244,178
Alice SpringsAustralia 7,4944,657
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3644,576
AmberleyAustralia 9,4215,854
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 8,8485,498
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,4565,876
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1283,808
CairnsAustralia 8,4555,254
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 9,2975,778
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7343,563
CedunaAustralia 7,8294,865
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 8,7685,449
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 8,0294,990
Cobar MoAustralia 8,8815,519
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,1145,042
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,5235,918
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4794,648
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,1674,454
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7844,215
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4672,154
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,1535,688
East SaleAustralia 9,2055,720
Esperance (po)Australia 6,9494,318
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9504,319
EssendonAustralia 9,0055,596
ForrestAustralia 7,2904,530
Gabo IslandAustralia 9,4245,856
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0713,772
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 7,0254,365
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6684,144
Hobart (airport)Australia 9,3855,832
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 9,3735,825
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 8,4075,224
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7334,184
Launceston WsoAustralia 9,3205,791
LavertonAustralia 8,9975,591
LearmonthAustralia 5,6063,484
LongreachAustralia 8,4885,275
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 8,4885,275
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,1086,281
Low HeadAustralia 9,2705,760
Mackay MoAustralia 8,9185,541
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,4886,517
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,0473,758
MeekatharraAustralia 6,2463,882
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,9975,591
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 9,0135,601
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 8,6415,370
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6635,383
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9284,927
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,9176,784
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,9964,969
Nowra RanAustralia 9,4055,844
NuriootpaAustralia 8,3855,210
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6613,518
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,7824,836
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3763,962
Port HedlandAustralia 5,9073,671
RichmondAustralia 9,3915,835
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1005,655
Sydney (airport)Australia 9,4355,863
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 9,4365,863
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,3664,577
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 7,3654,577
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,9264,925
TibooburraAustralia 8,4645,260
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 8,6215,357
WaggaAustralia 9,1405,680
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,4702,157
WilliamtownAustralia 9,4655,882
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8795,518
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3923,972
WoomeraAustralia 8,0595,008
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,6054,104
GrazAustria 6,9184,299
InnsbruckAustria 7,2234,488
KlagenfurtAustria 6,9874,342
LinzAustria 7,0524,382
SalzburgAustria 7,1214,425
ViennaAustria 6,9014,288
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,1194,424
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,3902,728
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,1402,572
GancaAzerbaijan 4,4692,777
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,3862,726
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,4682,777
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3435,184
LerwickUk 8,3445,185
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,4072,739
QubaAzerbaijan 4,4042,737
SakiAzerbaijan 4,4662,775
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,2292,628
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,3362,694
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,3892,727
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,3902,728
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,2142,618
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,4182,745
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,5322,816
Horta, FaialAzores 10,4426,489
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 10,2096,344
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 10,6256,603
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 15,1299,401
MuharraqBahrain 3,1031,929
ChittagongBangladesh 2,5351,576
DhakaBangladesh 2,5131,561
CharnocksBarbados 14,2708,867
BrestBelarus 6,6064,105
GomelBelarus 6,2083,857
GrodnoBelarus 6,6674,143
MinskBelarus 6,4874,031
MogilevBelarus 6,3573,950
VitebskBelarus 6,4363,999
BrusselsBelgium 7,8114,854
D’UccleBelgium 7,8114,854
OstendeBelgium 7,9184,921
Belize CityBelize 16,49310,249
BeninBenin 7,7984,846
BohiconBenin 7,8224,861
CotonouBenin 7,7984,846
KandiBenin 7,6854,776
NatitingouBenin 7,8624,885
ParakouBenin 7,7374,808
SaveBenin 7,7684,827
BermudaBermuda 13,6598,488
La PazBolivia 15,7269,772
Santa CruzBolivia 15,1819,434
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,5824,090
FrancistownBotswana 5,9673,708
MaunBotswana 6,2843,905
TshaneBotswana 6,6224,115
AimoresBrazil 12,8457,982
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,5487,797
AltamiraBrazil 13,9478,667
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5819,061
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,1728,185
ApodiBrazil 12,3977,704
AracajuBrazil 12,3737,689
AracuaiBrazil 12,9488,046
AragarcasBrazil 14,0338,720
AraxaBrazil 13,4608,364
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,3527,675
BageBrazil 14,0028,701
BambuiBrazil 13,3598,301
BarbacenaBrazil 13,1248,155
BarbalhaBrazil 12,5827,819
BarcelosBrazil 15,0839,373
BarraBrazil 13,0408,103
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,2168,213
BarreirasBrazil 13,2478,232
BelémBrazil 13,5088,394
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,1458,168
BelterraBrazil 14,2408,849
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,1288,158
Bom JesusBrazil 13,7148,522
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,0818,128
BrasiliaBrazil 13,5738,434
BrevesBrazil 13,7348,534
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,8487,984
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,9398,040
CabroboBrazil 12,5997,829
CaceresBrazil 14,6149,082
CaetiteBrazil 12,9988,077
Campina GrandeBrazil 12,2067,585
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2548,858
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,9798,687
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,3038,267
Campos SalesBrazil 12,6977,890
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6127,837
CaparaoBrazil 12,9288,034
CapinopolisBrazil 13,7408,538
CaratingaBrazil 12,9588,052
CaravelasBrazil 12,6517,862
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,1398,164
CarolinaBrazil 13,4798,376
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,7318,533
CataguasesBrazil 13,0128,086
CatalaoBrazil 13,5718,433
CatanduvaBrazil 13,6638,490
CaxiasBrazil 12,9978,076
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,7788,562
Ceara MirimBrazil 12,1357,541
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,0698,121
ChapecoBrazil 13,9548,671
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,4969,008
CipoBrazil 12,5347,789
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,6878,505
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0948,137
CordeiroBrazil 12,9768,064
CorrentinaBrazil 13,2288,220
CorumbaBrazil 14,5699,054
CoximBrazil 14,2888,879
CrateusBrazil 12,7067,895
CuiabaBrazil 14,4498,979
CuritibaBrazil 13,6508,482
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1128,148
DiamantinoBrazil 14,4899,004
DouradosBrazil 14,2538,857
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,1088,146
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,8748,621
EspinosaBrazil 13,0238,093
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,7807,320
FloraniaBrazil 12,2957,640
FlorestaBrazil 12,5167,778
FlorianoBrazil 12,9848,068
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,5518,421
FormosaBrazil 13,5098,394
FortalezaBrazil 12,4597,742
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1778,810
FrancaBrazil 13,5078,394
GaranhunsBrazil 12,2957,640
GoianiaBrazil 13,7138,521
GoiasBrazil 13,8088,581
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,9368,039
GrajauBrazil 13,3508,296
GuairaBrazil 14,1688,804
GuaramirangaBrazil 12,5107,774
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6807,879
IbiriteBrazil 13,1578,176
IguatuBrazil 12,5717,812
IlheusBrazil 12,6207,842
ImperatrizBrazil 13,4628,365
IndaialBrazil 13,6258,466
IpameriBrazil 13,5958,448
IraiBrazil 14,0138,708
IreceBrazil 12,9008,016
ItaberabaBrazil 12,7547,925
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,6319,092
ItaitubaBrazil 14,3798,935
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,0328,099
ItaperunaBrazil 12,9298,034
ItapevaBrazil 13,6298,469
ItirucuBrazil 12,7077,896
ItuacuBrazil 12,8557,988
IvinhemaBrazil 14,1628,800
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,7478,543
JacobinaBrazil 12,7477,921
JaguaruanaBrazil 12,3827,694
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,0937,515
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3848,317
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0798,127
LavrasBrazil 13,2518,235
LencoisBrazil 12,8577,989
LinharesBrazil 12,7407,917
LondrinaBrazil 13,8688,618
MacapaBrazil 13,7658,553
MacauBrazil 12,2627,620
MaceioBrazil 12,2147,590
MachadoBrazil 13,3448,292
ManausBrazil 14,8059,200
MarabaBrazil 13,6418,477
MaringaBrazil 13,9468,666
Monte AlegreBrazil 14,1348,783
Monte AzulBrazil 13,0168,089
Monte SantoBrazil 12,6147,838
MonteiroBrazil 12,3447,671
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,1398,165
Morada NovaBrazil 12,4547,739
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,8297,972
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,9938,074
ObidosBrazil 14,2908,880
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,3217,656
ParacatuBrazil 13,4598,363
ParanaBrazil 13,5568,424
ParanaguaBrazil 13,5748,435
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9038,640
ParintinsBrazil 14,4368,971
ParnaibaBrazil 12,7997,954
Passo FundoBrazil 13,9118,645
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4198,339
PaulistanaBrazil 12,7927,949
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,4867,759
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,8627,993
PeixeBrazil 13,6308,470
PetrolinaBrazil 12,7337,913
PicosBrazil 12,8197,966
PiraiBrazil 13,1318,160
PirenopolisBrazil 13,6848,503
PompeuBrazil 13,2588,239
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,3398,910
Porto De MozBrazil 13,9278,654
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,8178,586
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,2969,505
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,7638,552
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6288,469
PosseBrazil 13,4028,328
QuixeramobimBrazil 12,5567,802
RecifeBrazil 12,1107,525
RemansoBrazil 12,9128,024
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,7269,773
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,0558,112
Rio NegroBrazil 13,6948,509
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,8868,629
SalvadorBrazil 12,5497,798
Santa MariaBrazil 14,0048,703
SantaremBrazil 14,2098,830
SantosBrazil 13,3698,308
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,5448,417
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,9688,680
Sao GoncaloBrazil 12,4567,741
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,6718,495
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,1608,799
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2498,233
Sao LuisBrazil 13,0688,120
Sao MateusBrazil 12,7177,902
São PauloBrazil 13,4038,329
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,5148,398
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8199,830
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,7107,898
SerrinhaBrazil 12,5887,822
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,1798,189
SobralBrazil 12,6517,861
SoureBrazil 13,5058,392
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,1878,195
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,8758,622
SurubimBrazil 12,1957,578
TaguatingaBrazil 13,4038,329
TarauacaBrazil 16,0469,971
TauaBrazil 12,6897,885
TefeBrazil 15,3239,522
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8918,011
TeresinaBrazil 12,9418,042
TiriosBrazil 14,2528,856
TorresBrazil 13,6358,473
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3348,286
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,9498,668
TriunfoBrazil 12,4607,743
TucuruiBrazil 13,6828,502
TuriacuBrazil 13,1768,188
UaupesBrazil 15,5109,638
UbatubaBrazil 13,2468,231
UberabaBrazil 13,5628,427
VassourasBrazil 13,1098,146
VicosaBrazil 13,0308,097
VitoriaBrazil 12,7687,934
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,8157,964
Ze DocaBrazil 13,2218,216
BurgasBulgaria 5,8493,635
LomBulgaria 6,2223,866
PlevenBulgaria 6,1033,792
PlovdivBulgaria 6,0353,750
SadovoBulgaria 6,0203,741
SandanskiBulgaria 6,1213,804
SofiaBulgaria 6,1603,828
VarnaBulgaria 5,8513,636
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1565,069
BurundiBurundi 5,0293,125
Phnom PenhCambodia 3,4892,168
SiemreapCambodia 3,3972,111
BatouriCameroon 6,5054,042
DoualaCameroon 7,0214,363
GarouaCameroon 6,5604,077
MamfeCameroon 7,0484,380
MarouaCameroon 6,4584,013
NgaoundereCameroon 6,5584,075
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8874,280
YaoundeCameroon 6,8274,242
YokoCameroon 6,7114,170
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,4648,366
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,4548,360
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2226,974
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,0547,490
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6826,017
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,2738,248
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,4988,388
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,8077,958
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,4468,355
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,8927,390
Banff, AbCanada 13,3478,294
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,3108,271
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,7177,281
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,4738,372
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3318,284
Blue River, BcCanada 13,1928,197
Bonavista, NfCanada 13,3118,272
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,7877,946
Brandon, MbCanada 13,5088,394
Broadview, SkCanada 13,4788,376
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,9216,786
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 13,1248,156
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,0947,516
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,8197,966
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4467,113
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,3738,310
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,4077,088
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,2968,263
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,9196,785
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9266,790
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,6457,237
Cape Parry, NtCanada 11,1856,950
Cape Scott, BcCanada 13,1248,156
Cape St James, BcCanada 12,9318,036
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,6947,267
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,5258,404
Chapais, QcCanada 12,8517,986
Charlo, NbCanada 12,6047,832
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,5637,807
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,5597,804
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,2538,235
Chatham, NbCanada 12,6347,851
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 11,9337,415
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 12,6317,849
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,0537,490
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,4747,751
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,2897,015
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7956,708
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0348,099
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,2208,215
Comox, BcCanada 13,3308,283
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,8067,336
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 11,7177,281
Coronation, AbCanada 13,2888,257
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,5178,400
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,9627,434
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,3788,313
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7887,947
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,3097,649
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,0227,470
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,0206,848
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,8267,970
Dryden, OnCanada 13,4088,332
Earlton, OnCanada 13,2618,240
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,1348,162
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,0978,138
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,1078,145
Edson, AbCanada 13,0758,125
Egg Island, BcCanada 13,0948,137
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,2777,629
Estevan, SkCanada 13,6088,456
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,8607,991
Eureka, NtCanada 10,1266,293
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,9878,070
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5487,797
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,7827,943
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4187,716
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,4418,352
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1267,535
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,4057,708
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7267,908
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,5547,801
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,7837,943
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,7817,942
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3827,073
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,8747,379
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,7397,916
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,4538,360
Golden, BcCanada 13,3178,275
Goose, NfCanada 11,8937,390
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,5248,404
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,8687,997
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,7597,929
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,4077,710
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,8787,381
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,7067,896
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,6867,883
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,6788,499
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,8917,389
Harrow, OnCanada 13,9118,645
Hay River, NtCanada 12,2877,635
Hope, BcCanada 13,4468,355
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,9966,833
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,1547,553
Inuvik, NtCanada 11,2446,987
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,3827,073
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3306,419
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,1638,180
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,3258,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,1728,185
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,1748,186
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,4248,342
Kenora, OnCanada 13,4438,354
Kingston, OnCanada 13,4328,346
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,9876,828
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5267,162
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,8637,371
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 13,1818,191
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,9588,052
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,3948,323
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,4617,122
Langara, BcCanada 12,6407,854
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,0468,107
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,5408,414
London, OnCanada 13,7438,540
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0866,889
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,7507,923
Lytton, BcCanada 13,3538,298
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,3367,044
Maniwaki, QcCanada 13,2168,213
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,6218,464
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6517,240
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,9668,057
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,5208,401
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,3828,315
Moncton, NbCanada 12,6617,868
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,6507,861
Montreal, QuebecCanada 13,1668,181
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 13,1868,194
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,4948,385
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9278,033
Morden, MbCanada 13,5678,430
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,4828,378
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,7107,277
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,4128,334
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,1967,579
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 12,3837,695
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,6697,251
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,2248,217
North Bay, OnCanada 13,3558,299
Ottawa (airport)Canada 13,2898,258
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 13,2908,258
Peace River, AbCanada 12,7747,938
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,3787,070
Penticton, BcCanada 13,4738,373
Petawawa, OnCanada 13,3068,268
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,5118,396
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,1838,192
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,3718,309
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,2377,604
Port Hardy, BcCanada 13,1658,181
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4908,383
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,1748,186
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,9428,042
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,7147,901
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3788,314
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,7486,679
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,9578,052
Quesnel, BcCanada 13,0368,101
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,2578,238
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,2958,262
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,4798,376
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,4818,377
Resolute, NtCanada 10,7486,679
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,3368,287
Roberval, QcCanada 12,8507,985
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,5417,793
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,5928,446
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7897,947
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 12,7767,939
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,2166,969
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,6077,834
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,2928,260
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5338,409
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 12,0747,503
Scott, SkCanada 13,2678,245
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,4217,719
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,7037,894
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 13,0878,133
Shingle Point, YtCanada 11,1086,903
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,4088,332
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,3608,302
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9068,020
Smithers, BcCanada 12,7457,920
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,1357,541
Summerside, PeCanada 12,5877,822
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,5018,390
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,5008,389
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,3887,698
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3017,023
Terrace, BcCanada 12,7467,921
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0677,499
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,0708,122
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,4057,709
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8397,978
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,4848,379
Timmins, OnCanada 13,2188,214
Tofino, BcCanada 13,3738,310
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,6118,458
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,6178,462
Trenton, OnCanada 13,4848,379
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 12,9248,031
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,4077,710
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,4677,747
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,1308,159
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,4278,344
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,1258,156
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,1508,171
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,4798,376
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,5008,389
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,2317,600
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,6698,494
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1647,559
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9517,426
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,5778,437
Windsor, OnCanada 13,8908,631
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4758,373
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,3318,284
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,9158,026
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,1207,531
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3788,313
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,4345,863
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,5115,910
SalCape Verde 10,3846,453
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0493,759
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,5263,434
AbecheChad 5,7303,561
FayaChad 5,9243,681
MoundouChad 6,2733,898
N’DjamenaChad 6,3633,954
AntofagastaChile 15,7909,812
AricaChile 15,9199,892
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,6569,107
ChicoChile 14,6089,077
ChillanChile 15,3009,508
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,3649,547
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,6289,712
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,7629,173
Curico-General FreireChile 15,3339,528
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,8509,850
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,89611,121
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,7208,526
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,5969,692
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,1139,392
ParronChile 15,3289,525
Puerto AysenChile 14,7529,167
Puerto MonttChile 15,0599,358
Punta ArenasChile 14,0848,752
QuinteroChile 15,4539,603
SantiagoChile 15,3729,552
SewellChile 15,3159,517
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,2069,449
ValdiviaChile 15,1799,433
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,1109,390
VallenarChile 15,5539,665
ValparaisoChile 15,4319,589
AltaiChina 4,6062,862
BeijingChina 5,5303,436
ChangchunChina 6,3933,972
ChangduChina 3,5562,210
ChangshaChina 4,7082,926
ChengduChina 4,0552,520
ChongqingChina 4,2042,612
DuianChina 4,0082,491
ErlianChina 5,4393,380
GanzhouChina 4,8293,001
GuangzhouChina 4,6032,861
HaikouChina 4,1942,606
HailarChina 6,2703,896
HamiChina 4,3222,686
HetanChina 3,2782,037
JiuquanChina 4,3102,678
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,4712,157
KashiChina 3,4772,161
KunmingChina 3,6392,262
LanzhouChina 4,3872,726
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,0271,881
NanchangChina 5,0063,111
NanjingChina 5,3893,349
NanningChina 4,0672,527
PingbianChina 4,8773,031
QingdaoChina 5,6773,528
QiqiharChina 6,4494,007
RuoqiangChina 3,7322,319
ShanghaiChina 5,6023,481
ShantouChina 4,9263,061
ShenyangChina 6,1663,832
TaiyuanChina 5,1253,185
TaoyuanChina 5,4143,364
TengchongChina 3,2712,033
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1882,602
Xi’AnChina 4,6572,894
XichangChina 3,7522,332
YanjiChina 6,6714,146
YichangChina 4,6732,904
YinchuanChina 4,7082,925
YiningChina 4,0432,512
ZhengzhouChina 5,0613,145
ZhijiangChina 4,3872,726
Aepto.San LuisColombia 16,62210,329
Antonio NarinoColombia 16,56210,292
AraucaColombia 15,6629,733
BarranquillaColombia 15,8759,865
Benito SalasColombia 16,29910,128
BogotáColombia 16,11110,012
Camilo DazaColombia 15,8049,821
El CaranoColombia 16,31810,140
Las GaviotasColombia 15,7829,807
MatecanaColombia 16,26910,110
PeralesColombia 16,22510,083
Pto.CarrenoColombia 15,3659,548
Rafael NunezColombia 15,9699,923
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,39510,188
Simon BolivarColombia 15,8099,824
VanguardiaColombia 16,0789,991
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,9129,888
YariguiesColombia 15,9759,927
MoroniComoros 3,9862,477
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,78610,431
LimonCosta Rica 16,68510,368
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,84210,466
San JoseCosta Rica 16,78010,428
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,9094,293
DubrovnikCroatia 6,5634,078
SibenikCroatia 6,7704,207
SplitCroatia 6,7214,177
ZagrebCroatia 6,8374,248
CamagueyCuba 15,4469,598
CasablancaCuba 15,6179,705
HavanaCuba 15,6369,716
WillemstadCuraçao 15,2489,475
FamagustaCyprus 4,9763,092
LarnacaCyprus 4,9903,101
LimassolCyprus 5,0283,125
NicosiaCyprus 5,0313,126
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9144,296
ChebCzech Republic 7,2394,499
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8404,251
PragueCzech Republic 7,1154,421
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,2713,275
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8713,649
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5544,073
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5163,428
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7403,567
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4354,620
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,2654,514
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,6734,768
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7104,791
MarstalDenmark 7,5254,676
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4294,616
OdenseDenmark 7,5474,690
RandersDenmark 7,6084,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,2874,528
StudsgårdDenmark 7,6634,762
TønderDenmark 7,6284,740
TylstrupDenmark 7,6404,748
TystofteDenmark 7,4904,654
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,5874,715
VestervigDenmark 7,7204,797
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,3042,053
Melville HallDominica 14,3418,912
AltamiraDominican Republic 14,9939,317
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,9029,260
AzuaDominican Republic 15,0649,361
BaniDominican Republic 15,0369,344
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,1099,389
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,9469,287
CabreraDominican Republic 14,9139,267
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,0309,340
CotuiDominican Republic 14,9659,300
DajabonDominican Republic 15,0729,366
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,1359,405
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,1139,391
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,8929,254
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 14,9489,289
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,9129,266
HigueyDominican Republic 14,8729,242
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,1269,399
ImbertDominican Republic 14,9709,302
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,0119,328
JimaniDominican Republic 15,1669,424
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,9119,266
La VegaDominican Republic 14,9949,317
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,9689,301
LuperonDominican Republic 14,9909,315
MichesDominican Republic 14,8809,247
MocaDominican Republic 14,9849,311
MoncionDominican Republic 15,0369,344
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,0499,352
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,9579,295
NaguaDominican Republic 14,9259,275
NeybaDominican Republic 15,1189,394
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,1749,429
PimentelDominican Republic 14,9619,297
PoloDominican Republic 15,1319,403
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 14,9649,299
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,1209,396
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 14,9309,278
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9709,303
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,9379,282
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,9069,262
SalcedoDominican Republic 14,9759,305
SamanaDominican Republic 14,8919,253
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,9929,316
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,0229,335
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,0369,343
San JuanDominican Republic 15,0809,371
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,8799,246
SanchezDominican Republic 14,9159,269
SantiagoDominican Republic 14,9969,318
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,0509,352
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,9879,313
TamayoDominican Republic 15,1059,387
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 14,9989,320
Villa RivaDominican Republic 14,9449,286
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,0409,346
YamasaDominican Republic 14,9799,308
YasicaDominican Republic 14,9749,305
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,90011,123
CanarEcuador 16,86110,478
GuayaquilEcuador 16,95410,535
IzobambaEcuador 16,75810,414
La ConcordiaEcuador 16,83310,460
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 16,92310,516
MilagroEcuador 16,92210,515
OtavaloEcuador 16,70910,383
PichilingueEcuador 16,87810,488
PortoviejoEcuador 16,98410,554
PuyoEcuador 16,72710,394
QuitoEcuador 16,74510,405
RumipambaEcuador 16,78310,429
San GabrielEcuador 16,64910,346
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,1403,194
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,8633,022
AswanEgypt 4,6242,874
AsyutEgypt 4,8943,041
BahariyaEgypt 5,1353,191
Beni SuefEgypt 4,9573,080
CairoEgypt 4,9673,087
DabaaEgypt 5,2693,274
DakhlaEgypt 5,0443,134
El ArishEgypt 4,7922,978
El TorEgypt 4,6902,915
FarafraEgypt 5,1823,220
HelwanEgypt 4,9633,084
HurguadaEgypt 4,6442,886
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9123,052
KhargaEgypt 4,8903,039
KosseirEgypt 4,5562,831
LuxorEgypt 4,6882,913
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,3903,349
MinyaEgypt 4,9553,079
Port-SaidEgypt 4,9413,070
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,6442,886
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,6122,866
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,8293,001
SalloumEgypt 5,5813,468
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,4823,406
SohagEgypt 4,8132,991
St. KatrineEgypt 4,6712,903
TahrirEgypt 5,0523,139
TantaEgypt 5,0303,126
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,94210,528
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,88210,491
Los AndesEl Salvador 16,90310,504
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,88610,493
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,1314,431
AsmaraEritrea 3,8012,362
AssabEritrea 3,3652,091
MassawaEritrea 3,7502,330
TallinEstonia 6,9794,337
TartuEstonia 6,8194,238
VilsandiEstonia 7,0554,384
Addis AbabaEthiopia 3,7762,346
GonderEthiopia 3,9312,443
NegeleEthiopia 3,7212,313
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,4608,364
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6685,386
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7165,416
Laucala BayFiji 11,9037,396
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,7947,329
NandiFiji 11,7947,329
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,2127,588
HelsinkiFinland 7,0254,366
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,0194,361
JoensuuFinland 6,9794,337
JokioinenFinland 7,1164,422
JyvskylFinland 7,1204,425
KajaaniFinland 7,1674,454
KuopioFinland 7,0724,395
KuusamoFinland 7,2334,495
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9244,303
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,2454,502
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2254,489
OuluFinland 7,2994,536
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,4194,610
TampereFinland 7,1444,439
TurkuFinland 7,1554,446
VaasaFinland 7,3264,553
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,2814,524
BiarritzFrance 8,1405,058
BordeauxFrance 8,0865,025
BrestFrance 8,4025,221
CaenFrance 8,1215,047
ChateaurouxFrance 7,9274,926
DijonFrance 7,6834,774
GourdonFrance 7,9224,923
GrenobleFrance 7,5914,717
Le MansFrance 8,0565,006
LilleFrance 7,8924,904
LyonFrance 7,6634,762
MarseilleFrance 7,5994,722
MontpellierFrance 7,7014,785
NancyFrance 7,6314,742
NantesFrance 8,1815,084
NiceFrance 7,4454,626
ParisFrance 7,9144,918
PerpignanFrance 7,7754,832
StrasbourgFrance 7,5274,677
ToulonFrance 7,5364,683
ToulouseFrance 7,9084,914
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,7998,575
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 14,0098,705
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8008,575
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,7628,552
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9618,676
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,47810,240
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,0669,362
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,0669,362
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,17410,051
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,59510,312
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,8039,820
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1819,434
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,1463,198
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,4173,988
BitamGabon 6,8574,261
CocobeachGabon 7,0824,401
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6964,161
LambarnGabon 7,0434,377
LastourvilleGabon 6,7734,209
LibrevilleGabon 7,1124,419
MakokouGabon 6,7314,183
MayumbaGabon 7,0524,382
MitzicGabon 6,8744,271
MkamboGabon 6,6064,105
MoandaGabon 6,7234,178
MouilaGabon 6,9804,337
Port-GentilGabon 7,2064,478
TchibanGabon 7,0004,350
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,93511,145
BanjulGambia 9,7656,068
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9743,091
TbilisiGeorgia 4,6302,877
BerlinGermany 7,2654,515
BrockenGermany 7,4164,608
CologneGermany 7,6364,745
DresdenGermany 7,1854,465
ErfurtGermany 7,3664,577
EssenGermany 7,6474,752
FichtelbergGermany 7,2144,483
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4974,659
GeisenheimGermany 7,5424,686
GorlitzGermany 7,1094,417
HamburgGermany 7,5164,670
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,5164,671
HannoverGermany 7,4984,660
HelgolandGermany 7,6664,764
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,2634,513
KarlsruheGermany 7,4844,650
KasselGermany 7,4784,647
KonstanzGermany 7,3914,593
LeipzigGermany 7,2854,527
LindenbergGermany 7,2034,476
MagdeburgGermany 7,3634,576
MunichGermany 7,2234,488
MünsterGermany 7,6194,734
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3124,544
NurembergGermany 7,3094,542
NurnbergGermany 7,3124,544
PotsdamGermany 7,2774,522
RostockGermany 7,4054,602
SchleswigGermany 7,5734,706
StuttgartGermany 7,4224,612
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,6264,739
ZugspitzeGermany 7,2544,508
AccraGhana 8,0885,026
KumasiGhana 8,2305,114
TamaleGhana 8,1195,045
GibraltarGibraltar 8,4345,241
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,8873,658
AthensGreece 5,9413,692
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,9283,684
ChiosGreece 5,7573,578
CorfuGreece 6,3103,921
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 6,2343,874
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,7153,551
IoanninaGreece 6,2403,878
KalamataGreece 6,0463,757
KerkiraGreece 6,3103,921
Kythira IslandGreece 5,9343,687
LamiaGreece 6,0793,778
LarissaGreece 6,1093,796
LemnosGreece 5,9093,672
LimnosGreece 5,8983,665
MethoniGreece 6,0653,769
MilosGreece 5,8293,622
MitiliniGreece 5,7523,575
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,7583,578
NaxosGreece 5,7673,584
PatrasGreece 6,1123,798
RhodesGreece 5,5153,427
SamosGreece 5,6673,521
Skiros IslandGreece 5,9173,677
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,8113,611
ThessalonikiGreece 6,1013,791
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 6,0313,748
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 6,1663,831
AasiaatGreenland 10,4976,523
AmmassalikGreenland 10,0946,272
AputiteqGreenland 9,7916,084
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1565,689
FrederikshbGreenland 10,8016,712
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,6426,613
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,4056,466
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 9,3275,796
JakobshavnGreenland 10,4076,467
JulianehbGreenland 10,7116,656
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,5376,548
Kap TobinGreenland 9,3285,797
NanortalikGreenland 10,7036,651
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,6576,622
NordGreenland 9,0915,649
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,7536,682
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2696,381
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,6076,591
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,5336,545
UpernavikGreenland 10,3116,407
UummannaqGreenland 10,3456,428
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,3288,904
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,3298,904
Guatemala CityGuatemala 16,89510,499
BokeGuinea 9,6135,974
ConakryGuinea 9,5045,906
FaranahGuinea 9,1855,708
KankanGuinea 9,0235,607
KindiaGuinea 9,4155,851
KissidougouGuinea 9,1215,668
LabeGuinea 9,3355,801
MacentaGuinea 9,0705,636
MamouGuinea 9,3255,795
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9485,561
SiguiriGuinea 8,9955,590
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,6826,016
GeorgetownGuyana 14,3618,924
TimehriGuyana 14,3818,937
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,2049,448
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,8888,630
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5398,414
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,7018,514
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3778,312
Midway IslandHawaii 11,4387,107
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,6958,510
CatacamasHonduras 16,55510,288
CholutecaHonduras 16,77310,423
La CeibaHonduras 16,55310,286
La MesaHonduras 16,65110,347
Puerto LempiraHonduras 16,37010,172
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 16,76610,419
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,71810,389
TelaHonduras 16,59710,314
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6482,888
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6482,888
BudapestHungary 6,6874,155
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6714,146
DebrecenHungary 6,5074,043
KeszthelyHungary 6,7814,214
MiskolcHungary 6,5944,098
PecsHungary 6,6804,151
SzegedHungary 6,5564,074
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,8434,253
AkureyriIceland 9,2235,732
DalatangiIceland 9,0185,604
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 9,0965,653
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,2405,742
RaufarhöfnIceland 9,1225,669
ReykhólarIceland 9,4145,850
ReykjavíkIceland 9,4215,855
StykkisholmurIceland 9,4455,869
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,3535,812
AgraIndia 2,1601,342
AhmedabadIndia 1,6431,021
AkolaIndia 1,441895
AllahabadIndia 2,1131,313
AmritsarIndia 2,6011,616
BangaloreIndia 710441
Belgaum (Sambre)India 855531
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,9041,183
BikanerIndia 2,1911,361
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 929577
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7251,694
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7251,694
DaltonganjIndia 2,1011,306
DarbhangaIndia 2,4001,492
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 3,1271,943
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 3,1361,949
DumkaIndia 2,3231,444
DwarkaIndia 1,6231,009
GoaIndia 802498
GuwahatiIndia 2,7761,725
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 1,169726
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,6281,012
JagdalpurIndia 1,535954
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2661,408
KotaIndia 1,8951,178
KozhikodeIndia 437272
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9101,808
LudhianaIndia 2,5261,570
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 541336
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,4501,522
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,179733
MusulipatnamIndia 1,235768
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,558968
New DelhiIndia 2,2951,426
PambanIndia 676420
PuneIndia 1,140709
SagarIndia 1,8291,137
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8721,785
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 419260
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 419260
VeravalIndia 1,433890
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,517943
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2453,881
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,9653,085
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 4,0672,527
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9463,695
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 5,7713,586
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,8254,241
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 2,8721,784
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,6784,771
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 3,1871,980
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 4,1142,557
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5624,699
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,2803,281
AbadanIran 3,5662,216
ArakIran 3,7312,319
BabolsarIran 3,7782,348
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7471,707
Bandar AnzaliIran 4,0252,501
Bandar LengehIran 2,8001,740
BirjandIran 3,0861,918
BushehrIran 3,2762,036
ChahbaharIran 2,3091,435
DezfulIran 3,6892,292
EsfahanIran 3,4832,165
IranshahrIran 2,4771,539
KermanIran 2,9651,843
KermanshahIran 3,9302,442
Khoram AbadIran 3,7842,351
MashhadIran 3,3982,111
OroomiehIran 4,3152,681
RamsarIran 3,9062,428
RashtIran 4,0032,488
SemnanIran 3,6362,260
ShahroudIran 3,6292,255
ShirazIran 3,1891,982
TabrizIran 4,2682,652
TeheranIran 3,7662,340
YazdIran 3,2692,031
ZahedanIran 2,6791,665
ZanjanIran 4,0212,499
BaghdadIraq 4,0612,524
BasraIraq 3,6152,247
BelmulletIreland 8,8155,478
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,6725,389
ClaremorrisIreland 8,7475,436
ClonesIreland 8,6335,365
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,7145,415
CorkIreland 8,7095,412
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,7095,412
DublinIreland 8,5665,323
KilkennyIreland 8,6315,363
Malin HeadIreland 8,6485,374
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5625,320
ShannonIreland 8,7405,431
ValentiaIreland 8,8305,487
EilatIsrael 4,6272,875
HaifaIsrael 4,7732,966
JerusalemIsrael 4,7092,926
Tel AvivIsrael 4,7422,947
AlbengaItaly 7,3814,587
AlgheroItaly 7,2954,533
AmendolaItaly 6,7134,172
AnconaItaly 6,9504,319
ArezzoItaly 7,0754,397
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,6164,111
BergamoItaly 7,3004,536
BolognaItaly 7,1474,442
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,2004,474
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,6394,126
BrindisiItaly 6,5054,042
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2034,476
CameriItaly 7,3754,583
CampobassoItaly 6,7984,225
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,1624,450
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,1614,450
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2634,513
Cape MeleItaly 7,3764,583
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,7024,165
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,6504,132
CerviaItaly 7,0624,389
CiampinoItaly 6,9724,332
Cimone MountainItaly 7,1844,464
Cisa PassItaly 7,2514,506
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,0384,373
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,1444,439
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,6244,116
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 6,5234,053
DecimomannuItaly 7,2124,482
DobbiacoItaly 7,1434,439
FalconaraItaly 6,9624,326
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1354,434
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7244,178
FonniItaly 7,2044,477
FrontoneItaly 7,0084,355
FrosinoneItaly 6,9104,294
GelaItaly 6,7124,171
GenoaItaly 7,3344,558
GhediItaly 7,2494,505
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,5904,095
GrazzaniseItaly 6,8304,244
GrossetoItaly 7,1184,423
GrottaglieItaly 6,5454,067
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,2164,484
GuidoniaItaly 6,9654,328
IstranaItaly 7,1194,424
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,8174,236
LatinaItaly 6,9384,312
LatronicoItaly 6,6444,129
LecceItaly 6,4764,024
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1714,456
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,5834,091
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,6284,119
MilanItaly 7,3264,552
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,3734,581
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,1004,412
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,8084,231
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,1994,474
PadovaItaly 7,1284,430
Paganella MountainItaly 7,2134,482
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8164,235
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8364,248
PantelleriaItaly 6,9024,289
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2304,493
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,1794,461
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,0134,358
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8624,264
PiacenzaItaly 7,2784,523
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1954,471
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,0684,392
Ponza IslandItaly 6,9174,299
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,6784,150
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,9784,337
PrizziItaly 6,7964,223
RadicofaniItaly 7,0664,391
Resia PassItaly 7,2674,516
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0324,370
RivoltoItaly 7,0584,386
Rolle PassItaly 7,1624,450
RomeItaly 6,9824,339
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,9994,349
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,0224,364
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4044,601
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7004,163
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 6,4454,005
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2374,497
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,2744,520
Scuro MountainItaly 6,5904,095
SigonellaItaly 6,6604,139
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,5554,074
TarvisioItaly 7,0364,372
TermoliItaly 6,7854,216
TorinoItaly 7,4344,620
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4444,626
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8814,276
TrevicoItaly 6,7364,186
TrevisoItaly 7,1134,420
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,9964,348
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,4404,623
UdineItaly 7,0474,379
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8424,252
VeniceItaly 7,0964,409
VeronaItaly 7,2044,476
VicenzaItaly 7,1584,448